Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Tennis Fergana Challenger [1] Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) vs [WC] Adil Karimov (UZB) 6/17/2019 13:00
Tennis Fergana Challenger Edan Leshem (ISR) vs Andrey Golubev (KAZ) 6/17/2019 14:20
Table Tennis Challenger Series LORENTZ Romain (FRA) v LAVERGNE Paul (FRA) 6/17/2019 14:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series VOSTES Yannick (BEL) v BAGGALEY Andrew (GBR) 6/17/2019 15:10
Tennis Fergana Challenger [Alt] N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND) vs Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 6/17/2019 15:40
Table Tennis Challenger Series KLEPRLIK Jakub (CZE) v ECSEKI Nandor (HUN) 6/17/2019 15:50
Tennis Bratislava Open Aslan Karatsev (RUS) vs Dragos Dima (ROU) 6/17/2019 16:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series HUZJAK Josip (HRV) v CHEAIB Dauud (LBN) 6/17/2019 16:30
Snooker International Open Qualifiers Tom Ford v Fraser Patrick 6/17/2019 16:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series LORENTZ Romain (FRA) v VOSTES Yannick (BEL) 6/17/2019 17:10
Tennis ITF Women - Padova Di Sarra, Federica vs. Zanolini , Camilla 6/17/2019 17:30
Tennis ITF Women - Padova Spiteri, Dalila vs. Trocker, Vickie 6/17/2019 17:30
Cricket ICC Cricket World Cup  West Indies v Bangladesh 6/17/2019 17:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series KLEPRLIK Jakub (CZE) v BAGGALEY Andrew (GBR) 6/17/2019 17:50
Football KOR K-League 2 FC Seoul (KOR) v Jeonnam Dragons (KOR) 6/17/2019 18:00
Tennis Ilkley Trophy [1] Viktor Galovic (CRO) vs [WC] Andrew Watson (GBR) 6/17/2019 18:00
Tennis NOVENTI OPEN Steve Johnson (USA) vs Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) 6/17/2019 18:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series HUZJAK Josip (HRV) v ECSEKI Nandor (HUN) 6/17/2019 18:30
Football KOR K-League 2 FC Anyang (KOR) v Busan I Park FC (KOR) 6/17/2019 18:30
Tennis Bratislava Open Tomislav Brkic (BIH) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) 6/17/2019 18:30
Tennis  WTA Birmingham - Centre Court   Elina Svitolina v Margarita Gasparyan 6/17/2019 18:30
Tennis ITF Women - Padova Mcadoo, Rasheeda vs. Losciale, Valentina 6/17/2019 19:00
Tennis ITF Women - Padova Escauriza, Lara vs. Erjavec, Veronika 6/17/2019 19:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series CHEAIB Dauud (LBN) v LAVERGNE Paul (FRA) 6/17/2019 19:10
Tennis Fergana Challenger Renta Tokuda (JPN) vs Andres Artunedo Martinavarro (ESP) 6/17/2019 19:30
Tennis  WTA Birmingham - Centre Court   Aryna Sabalenka v Su-Wei Hsieh 6/17/2019 19:45
Table Tennis Challenger Series LORENTZ Romain (FRA) v KLEPRLIK Jakub (CZE) 6/17/2019 19:50
Tennis Bratislava Open Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 6/17/2019 20:00
Tennis  WTA Mallorca - Court 2   Katerina Siniakova v Alison Van Uytvanck 6/17/2019 20:00
Tennis  WTA Mallorca - Court 1   Anna-Lena Friedsam v Yafan Wang 6/17/2019 20:00
Tennis  WTA Mallorca - Center Court   Monica Puig v Ajla Tomljanovic 6/17/2019 20:00
Tennis  WTA Birmingham - Court 1   Heather Watson v Barbora Strycova 6/17/2019 20:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series VOSTES Yannick (BEL) v LAVERGNE Paul (FRA) 6/17/2019 20:30
Tennis  WTA Birmingham - Court 2   Ashleigh Barty / Julia Goerges v Kaitlyn Christian / Dalila Jakupovic 6/17/2019 20:30
Tennis Fever-Tree Championships Diego Schwartzman (ARG) vs [Q] Alexander Bublik (KAZ) 6/17/2019 20:30
Football International Women's Friendlies Georgia (GEO) v United Arab Emirates (ARE) 6/17/2019 21:00
Tennis NOVENTI OPEN [Q] Joao Sousa (POR) vs Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 6/17/2019 21:00
Tennis  WTA Birmingham - Centre Court   Anett Kontaveit v Johanna Konta 6/17/2019 21:00
Tennis  WTA Mallorca - Court 1   Sofia Kenin v Kirsten Flipkens 6/17/2019 21:15
Tennis  WTA Birmingham - Court 1   Kristina Mladenovic v Evgeniya Rodina 6/17/2019 21:15
Snooker International Open Qualifiers Andrew Higginson v Xu Si 6/17/2019 21:30
Tennis  WTA Birmingham - Court 2   Jelena Ostapenko / Galina Voskoboeva v Sarah Beth Grey / Eden Silva 6/17/2019 21:45
Tennis Fever-Tree Championships [Q] Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs Frances Tiafoe (USA) 6/17/2019 21:50
Table Tennis Challenger Series CHEAIB Dauud (LBN) v ECSEKI Nandor (HUN) 6/17/2019 22:00
Tennis  WTA Mallorca - Center Court   Belinda Bencic v Rebecca Peterson 6/17/2019 22:00
Tennis Ilkley Trophy Tatsuma Ito (JPN) vs Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 6/17/2019 22:00
Tennis  WTA Birmingham - Centre Court   Mihaela Buzarnescu v Karolina Pliskova 6/17/2019 22:15
Tennis ITF Women - Padova Rosatello, Camilla vs. Toma, Maria 6/17/2019 22:30
Tennis ITF Women - Padova Bilardo, Federica vs. Viviani, Maria Vittoria 6/17/2019 22:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series HUZJAK Josip (HRV) v BAGGALEY Andrew (GBR) 6/17/2019 22:40
Tennis Fever-Tree Championships Gilles Simon (FRA) vs [Q] James Ward (GBR) 6/17/2019 23:00
Tennis  WTA Birmingham - Court 2   Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan Xu v Qiang Wang / Dayana Yastremska 6/17/2019 23:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series VOSTES Yannick (BEL) v KLEPRLIK Jakub (CZE) 6/17/2019 23:20
Football Veikkausliiga - Finland  VPS v KuPS 6/17/2019 23:30
Tennis NOVENTI OPEN Robin Haase (NED) vs [2] Alexander Zverev (GER) 6/17/2019 23:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series ECSEKI Nandor (HUN) v LAVERGNE Paul (FRA) 6/18/2019 0:00
Football International Women's Friendlies Republic of Moldova (MDA) v Turkey (TUR) 6/18/2019 0:00
Tennis  WTA Birmingham - Court 1   Nadiya Kichenok / Abigail Spears v Harriet Dart / Venus Williams 6/18/2019 0:00
Football AFC Cup  Al Wihdat v Al Ahed 6/18/2019 0:00
Tennis Fever-Tree Championships [WC] Luke Bambridge (GBR) / Jonny O'Mara (GBR) vs [4] Bob Bryan (USA) / Mike Bryan (USA) 6/18/2019 0:30
Tennis  WTA Mallorca - Center Court   Andrea Petkovic v Elise Mertens 6/18/2019 0:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series CHEAIB Dauud (LBN) v BAGGALEY Andrew (GBR) 6/18/2019 0:40
Table Tennis Challenger Series LORENTZ Romain (FRA) v HUZJAK Josip (HRV) 6/18/2019 1:20
Table Tennis Challenger Series KLEPRLIK Jakub (CZE) v LAVERGNE Paul (FRA) 6/18/2019 2:00
Football Women's International Friendlies  Austria v Slovakia 6/18/2019 2:30
Snooker International Open Qualifiers Kyren Wilson v Brandon Sargeant 6/18/2019 2:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series LORENTZ Romain (FRA) v CHEAIB Dauud (LBN) 6/18/2019 2:40
Basketball Spanish Liga ACB 2018/19 Real Madrid v FC Barcelona 6/18/2019 3:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series VOSTES Yannick (BEL) v HUZJAK Josip (HRV) 6/18/2019 4:00
Football CONMEBOL Copa America Japan (JPN) v Chile (CHL) 6/18/2019 7:00
Football Gold Cup 2019 Curacao v El Salvador 6/18/2019 7:00
Baseball MLB Major League New York Yankees (USA) v Tampa Bay Rays (USA) 6/18/2019 7:05
Baseball MLB Major League Minnesota Twins (USA) v Boston Red Sox (USA) 6/18/2019 8:10
Football Gold Cup 2019 Jamaica v Honduras 6/18/2019 9:00
Baseball MLB Major League Los Angeles Dodgers (USA) v San Francisco Giants (USA) 6/18/2019 10:10

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.