Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Vegas Golden Knights @ Philadelphia Flyers 10/22/2019 7:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Ottawa Senators @ Dallas Stars 10/22/2019 8:30
Tennis Latrobe City Traralgon Challenger Luke Saville (AUS) vs [8] Alejandro Tabilo (CHI) 10/22/2019 8:30
Tennis Latrobe City Traralgon Challenger Dayne Kelly (AUS) vs [14] Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN) 10/22/2019 9:50
Tennis 2019 Liuzhou Open [Q] Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs [WC] Hao Wu (CHN) 10/22/2019 10:00
Tennis Latrobe City Traralgon Challenger Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) vs [13] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) 10/22/2019 11:10
Tennis 2019 Liuzhou Open Sidharth Rawat (IND) vs [14] Zhe Li (CHN) 10/22/2019 11:20
Tennis 2019 Liuzhou Open [4] Malek Jaziri (TUN) vs Yecong He (CHN) 10/22/2019 12:40
Tennis 2019 Liuzhou Open [1] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs [PR] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) 10/22/2019 14:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series PUTUNTICA Andrei (MDA) v HAPPEK Sven (DEU) 10/22/2019 15:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series BANKOSZ Michal (POL) v RAKOV Valeriy (UKR) 10/22/2019 15:40
Tennis Tennis Challenger Hamburg Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [WC] Johannes Haerteis (GER) 10/22/2019 16:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series CHEAIB Dauud (LBN) v BENITO Javier (ESP) 10/22/2019 16:20
Badminton YONEX French Open 2019 [8] Anthony Sinisuka Ginting (INA) vs Zii Jia Lee (MAS) 10/22/2019 16:50
Table Tennis Challenger Series GALLEGO Juan (COL) v HAPPEK Sven (DEU) 10/22/2019 17:00
Tennis Tennis Challenger Hamburg Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs [6] Federico Gaio (ITA) 10/22/2019 17:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series SHAMRUK Gleb (BLR) v BENITO Javier (ESP) 10/22/2019 17:40
Volleyball KOR V-League Women GS Caltex Seoul Kixx (KOR) v Heungkuk Life Insurance Pink Spiders (KOR) 10/22/2019 18:00
Basketball KOR Men's Basketball League Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus (KOR) v Changwon LG Sakers (KOR) 10/22/2019 18:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series PUTUNTICA Andrei (MDA) v CHEAIB Dauud (LBN) 10/22/2019 18:20
Badminton YONEX French Open 2019 Ben Lane (ENG) / Jessica Pugh (ENG) vs Nipitphon Phuangphuapet (THA) / Savitree Amitrapai (THA) 10/22/2019 18:30
Tennis Tennis Challenger Hamburg Maxime Cressy (USA) vs [LL] Kacper Zuk (POL) 10/22/2019 18:50
Table Tennis Challenger Series BANKOSZ Michal (POL) v SHAMRUK Gleb (BLR) 10/22/2019 19:00
Tennis Swiss Indoors Basel Radu Albot (MDA) vs Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 10/22/2019 19:00
Badminton YONEX French Open 2019 Tak Ching Chang (HKG) / Wing Yung Ng (HKG) vs Sam Magee (IRL) / Chloe Magee (IRL) 10/22/2019 19:20
Table Tennis Challenger Series GALLEGO Juan (COL) v RAKOV Valeriy (UKR) 10/22/2019 19:40
Tennis Erste Bank Open Feliciano Lopez (ESP) vs Gilles Simon (FRA) 10/22/2019 20:00
Badminton YONEX French Open 2019 [5] V. Sindhu Pusarla (IND) vs Michelle Li (CAN) 10/22/2019 20:10
Tennis Erste Bank Open [7] Guido Pella (ARG) vs [Q] Aljaz Bedene (SLO) 10/22/2019 20:20
Tennis Swiss Indoors Basel [Q] Alexei Popyrin (AUS) vs [5] Fabio Fognini (ITA) 10/22/2019 21:00
Tennis Erste Bank Open Hyeon Chung (KOR) vs Milos Raonic (CAN) 10/22/2019 21:20
Tennis Erste Bank Open Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) vs Fernando Verdasco (ESP) 10/22/2019 21:40
Badminton YONEX French Open 2019 Carolina Marin (ESP) vs Yan Yan Cai (CHN) 10/22/2019 21:50
Badminton YONEX French Open 2019 Kohei Gondo (JPN) / Ayane Kurihara (JPN) vs Rinov Rivaldy (INA) / Pitha Haningtyas Mentari (INA) 10/22/2019 22:40
Tennis Swiss Indoors Basel Taylor Fritz (USA) vs [2] Alexander Zverev (GER) 10/22/2019 23:00
Tennis Erste Bank Open [1] Dominic Thiem (AUT) vs [WC] Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 10/22/2019 23:30
Tennis Tennis Challenger Hamburg [15] Filip Horansky (SVK) vs Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) 10/23/2019 0:20
Basketball EuroCup 2019/20 Maccabi Rishon v Morabanc Andorra 10/23/2019 0:30
Tennis Erste Bank Open [WC] Jannik Sinner (ITA) vs [Q] Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) 10/23/2019 0:50
Football Swedish Superettan 2019 Orgryte v Degerfors 10/23/2019 1:00
Tennis Swiss Indoors Basel [3] Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) 10/23/2019 1:00
Tennis Tennis Challenger Hamburg Steve Darcis (BEL) vs [9] Viktor Troicki (SRB) 10/23/2019 1:40
Basketball EuroCup 2019/20 KK Partizan v Lokomotiv Kuban 10/23/2019 2:00
Tennis Swiss Indoors Basel [WC] Marius Copil (ROU) vs [4] Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 10/23/2019 2:20
Basketball Novo Basquete Brasil 2019/20 Sao Paulo v Mogi 10/23/2019 7:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Vancouver Canucks @ Detroit Red Wings 10/23/2019 7:30
Baseball MLB Major League Houston Astros (USA) v Washington Nationals (USA) 10/23/2019 8:05
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Vegas Golden Knights @ Chicago Blackhawks 10/23/2019 8:30
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Washington Capitals @ Calgary Flames 10/23/2019 9:00

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.